Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Summer Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Karen Summer
Date added:
20050209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Summer
Aliases:
Maria Johnson, Michel Lee, Michel Leigh, Rickie Lane, Karin Sommers, Karren Summers, Ricky Lane, Karen Summers, Karen Sommers, Michelle Lee, Karen Sommars
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1962 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DD-32-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Summer Twitter
  • Karen Summer Facebook
  • Karen Summer Instagram

Karen Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 22, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3633th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Summer biography

Latest Karen Summer Videos (5)

Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1206 Duration 2:12 Karen Summer licking Desiree Lane's hairy Fanny
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2800 Duration 8:00 Granny Karen Summers enthusiastically sucks Cock
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2742 Duration 2:10 Busty Gilf Karen Summer gets doggystyle hammered
Added on: 2017-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 15991 Duration 8:20 GILF Karen Summer eagerly slurps down on big Prick
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 16391 Duration 8:18 Karen Summer gets her Pussy penetrated by her Man

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

futator 2018-06-02
Karen shows clearly that good wine gets better with age
krapuleux 2018-04-05
Now this milf is hotter than hell, damn dat ass!
Freeonesfan1998 2016-04-01
Comes out of retirement and hops straight on a BBC! We need more of Karen!
me2153 2015-09-01
I loved her then I love her now. I would love to fuck her over and over again.
jphuib 2015-06-25
super hot milf i want to have in bed
skorp69 2015-05-01
Although she wasn't one of the prettier stars of the 80's, she was one of the more arousing ones to watch. She seemed to genuinely love sex. In her comeback she looks her age but that more preferable to me than a face or body full of plastic.
bobT2277 2015-03-12
hot hot hot mature girl ! lats movie at BOC...great !
TITE 2014-04-19
WOW, I HAVE MISSED HER! JUST SAW HER AT XRCO AWARDS, SHE CAN STILL GET SERVED!! LOL
dlgardner 2010-10-02
More from this classic hardcore starlet....
dlgardner 2010-10-02
More of this classic starlit that flamed my teenage desires back in the day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones