Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Play Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Karina Play
Date added:
20040411
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Play Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Play
Aliases:
Anna Karina, Karina Morikova
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lviv
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karina Play is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Lviv on July 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4741th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Play is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Play biography

Latest Karina Play Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 447 Duration 2:00 Karina Play in mesh Stockings gets analyzed hard
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:01 Luscious brunette Chick Karina Play in 3some Orgy
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 3:02 Busty Karina Play bounces on Dick in hot Foursome
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Stxxx 2016-08-24
Now times Karins pornstar escort)
flas 2011-04-03
baita dum cuzão gostoso
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones