Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karissa Kane Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Karissa Kane
Date added:
20150120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karissa Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karissa Kane
Aliases:
Karissa Kanec
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karissa Kane Twitter
  • Karissa Kane Instagram

Karissa Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 29, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2364th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karissa Kane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karissa Kane biography

Latest Karissa Kane Videos (19)

Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 454 Duration 2:05 Karissa Kane gets Feet jizzed after missionary Sex
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 217 Duration 2:09 Karissa Kane strokes Dildo with Feet and rides it
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 925 Duration 2:08 Latina Babe Karissa Kane bounces on a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1061 Duration 3:03 Curvy Karissa Kane cannot stop fingering her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1866 Duration 3:11 Karissa Kane sucking and fucking like true Champ
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1939 Duration 4:59 Karissa Kane has her moist Snatch eaten and rammed
Added on: 2017-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2369 Duration 10:23 Sexy Karissa Kane slides a Toy in her moist Muff
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2550 Duration 6:40 Naked Karissa Kane teases with her Feet and Pussy
Added on: 2017-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8663 Duration 20:05 Cute Karissa Kane lets a hung Guy ram her Beaver
Added on: 2017-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5082 Duration 9:24 Karissa Kane shows off her delicate Feet and Pussy

Click here to see all 19 free Karissa Kane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

JArhturRank 2018-10-09
Judging by her IAFD scene credits & release dates I have a feeling she packed it in 2017. Hope I'm wrong. Twitter account has been inactive since 2017
krapuleux 2018-04-05
Id bury my face in that booty!
clyde311 2017-05-15
she is prolly the closest thing to perfection i could imagine! perfect boobs, nice booty, gorgeous face, we are lucky to get to see her
streamx 2017-04-24
welcome back love
streamx 2017-04-24
welcome back love ???
lamo66 2016-10-22
love this girl
younastybw 2016-05-14
Very sexy lady.
JArhturRank 2016-04-02
If she's shooting for Jules I am sure we can expect all manner of debauchery before too long
streamx 2016-03-09
MORE PLEASE!!! where have u been?
milesobrian 2015-09-29
Congrats to you turning 19 years old today! Happy Birthday Karissa!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones