Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karla Gutierrez Dashboard

Karla Gutierrez
Date added:
20121116
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karla Gutierrez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karla Gutierrez
Aliases:
Karla Giselle Paola Gutierrez Corzo
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Callao
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karla Gutierrez Facebook
  • Karla Gutierrez LinkedIn
  • Karla Gutierrez Instagram

Karla Gutierrez is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Callao on January 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 32629th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karla Gutierrez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karla Gutierrez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones