Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karla Lane Dashboard

Karla Lane
Date added:
20080814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karla Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karla Lane
Aliases:
Karla Navarro
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karla Lane Twitter
  • Karla Lane Facebook
  • Karla Lane MySpace

Karla Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5670th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karla Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karla Lane biography

Latest Karla Lane Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 510 Duration 2:09 BBW Karla Lane gets her hairy and fat Cunt dicked
Added on: 2017-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1292 Duration 8:18 Fat Cutie Karla Lane gets her giant Boobs creamed
Added on: 2017-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3943 Duration 8:22 Fat Karla Lane enjoys intense Sex with a hot Stud
Added on: 2016-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3611 Duration 11:22 Chubby Slut Karla Lane loves riding a massive Cock
Added on: 2016-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6288 Duration 7:54 Plumper Karla Lane working out before trying Cock
Added on: 2016-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2171 Duration 11:22 BBW Porn Model Karla Lane gets screwed by a Stud
Added on: 2016-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3642 Duration 11:22 Karla Lane blows and fucks a Guy in BBW Porn Video
Added on: 2015-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 11227 Duration 8:06 Karla Lane takes big Prick in her hairy Coochie
Added on: 2015-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 14095 Duration 8:06 Karla Lane gets her Muff pumped hard by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2014-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 13629 Duration 5:06 Hottie Karla Lane sucks and rides his large Boner

Click here to see all 11 free Karla Lane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

thisis4me 2017-04-02
Wow,two years has gone by already.I beat off to Karla 25 times,so much warm sweet sperm....Yummyyyy.....
thisis4me 2016-05-09
The other night my wife was asleep and and I watched Karla,pulled it out and shot onto my chair....yummmyyyy......
BoriBori 2016-02-04
Love her. She is so sexy and loves cum.
thisis4me 2016-01-24
I can not believe no guy gives her oral pleasure?She gives great head,me I wood love to lick her hairy pussy.....yummmyyyy.......
8inB 2015-06-16
I don't know what is, but I love this chic! Beautiful face, big tits, fat ass, and she loves to eat cum! Every video I've seen her in she takes fucks like a pro and takes cum no problem. I would love to look in her pretty eyes and cum down her throat...
thisis4me 2015-05-06
Cant believe she is 5/2 202 pounds,I never thought I could get excited at a woman that size,I was wrong and jacked off so many times to karla...and I sure will do it more times...yummyyy....
thisis4me 2015-04-18
I was right back in January,i have jacked off many times to Karla...yummmyyy,,,,
dopciu77 2015-04-03
My best porno star
thisis4me 2015-01-25
I jacked off to karla and am going to be doing a lot is hot...yummmyyyy....
lamarwynn 2014-12-31
Karla Lane is still an awesome BBW love her blow jobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones