Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karlie Montana Dashboard

Karlie Montana
Date added:
20051125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karlie Montana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karlie Montana
Aliases:
Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Carli Montana, Karli Montana
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on toes on left foot; "Addictive Obsession" between shoulder blades with a fleur de lis; marijuana leaf + "Jo-Jo" on back of left ankle; bumble bee behind right ear; "so this too shall pass" on inside left arm
Social Media:
  • Karlie Montana Twitter
  • Karlie Montana MySpace
  • Karlie Montana Tumblr
  • Karlie Montana Instagram

Karlie Montana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 121th place. She currently has 556 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karlie Montana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karlie Montana biography

Latest Karlie Montana Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 253 Duration 4:56 Busty redhead Karlie Montana has her Twat licked
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1239 Duration 4:59 Karlie Montana has her wet Twat licked by her GFs
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 436 Duration 3:07 Karlie Montana fucks with horny dark haired Beauty
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 668 Duration 5:03 Sexy Karlie Montana fucks with her hot Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 372 Duration 3:06 Karlie Montana and her GF go wild with Sex Toy
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1568 Duration 4:59 Karlie Montana's having fun with oiled lesbians
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 568 Duration 3:04 Karlie Montana and her inked Girlfriend screw hard
Added on: 2018-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 449 Duration 3:02 Karlie Montana fingers her Girlfriend's juicy Muff
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 344 Duration 2:21 Karlie Montana tongues her Girls sweet sticky Cunt
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 479 Duration 3:00 Karlie Montana fingered by a short haired Babe

Click here to see all 41 free Karlie Montana Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karlie Montana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Karlie Montana Official Site Review

Karlie Montana rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Cherry Pimps has done a fantastic job of hand picking the most gorgeous models to join their line up of official pornstars who call the network home and KarlieMontana fits right in with all the rest. She's a fun performer whose live performances will have you begging for an encore. Even though she's mostly stuck to solo and girl on girl scenes in the past, it looks like she's jumping on the cock train finally which means even more fun content for her fans. This site gets two thumbs up. Visit Karlie Montana

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-05-30
So overrated.
krapuleux 2018-04-05
Lovely body and sinful face!
nolesfan699 2018-01-20
wish she did a sexy bikini and heels striptease but just before the video ends an oversized cane grabs her sexy waist and yanks her off camera,
allrighty 2017-07-30
I do not know what is happening when I watch this girl she is Superb!!
antoinewilson22 2017-04-18
Waiting on that interracial scene...
Fordred 2015-03-11
She does only lesbian scenes now, but still hot. :)
huckfinn1965 2014-12-21
Too much bush....other than that, great!
Panther1 2014-11-20
Love love love Karlie. Lose more loads to her than anyone
JArhturRank 2014-10-11
Is it just me or does anyone else think Sappho writes his drivel in French and then uses an internet translator to get what he thinks is an English version?
jiggrinder 2014-07-20
Worthy of my cum,good bucket !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones