Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katarina Witt Dashboard

Katarina Witt
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katarina Witt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katarina Witt
Aliases:
Kati
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Staaken
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Katarina Witt is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Staaken on December 3, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8394th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katarina Witt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katarina Witt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

germanoak0918 2013-12-03
Hallo Katarina, ich hoffe, Dein Tag ist genau so Super, wie Du es bist. Bleibe so wie Du bist, Du kannst nichts mehr optimieren, denn genau so bist Du PERFEKT!!!
germanoak0918 2013-12-03
Ich wünsche Dir, dass Du glücklich bist, darum genehmige Dir einfach alles, was Dich glücklich macht!!! Alles Gute für Dein neues Lebensjahr!!! !!!Phantastischer Auftritt am Samstag in Suhl!!!
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
One of the most AWESOME females on the planet!! A total GODDESS!!
germanoak0918 2012-02-26
She is a goddess!!!
germanoak0918 2011-12-03
Women over thirty are the best and Kati is the madness!!!
germanoak0918 2011-12-03
Kati is my favourite lady, intelligent and a beauty, dream of my sleepless nights. She is the absolute hottest woman for me!!! I love her smile, her eyes, her perfect body , her natural tits and her fantastic legs. In short : she is GEIL!!!
germanoak0918 2011-12-03
Kati is my favourite lady, intelligent and a beauty, dream of my sleepless nights. She is the absolute hottest woman for me!!! I love her smile, her eyes, her perfect body , her natural tits and her fantastic legs. In short : she is GEIL!!! Women over thi
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones