Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Shira Dashboard

Kate Shira
Date added:
20110725
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Shira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Shira
Aliases:
Kate Pink, Kate Shira, Louise Hart
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34A-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kate Shira is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on February 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7392th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Shira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Shira biography

Latest Kate Shira Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8106 Duration 2:03 Teen Kate Shira giving Head and getting hard Bonk
Added on: 2013-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 32237 Duration 45:27 Babe Kate Shira gets her Twat stretched by a big Dick
Added on: 2013-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8975 Duration 3:03 Kate Shira cannot fucking wait to get naked and masturbate
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones