Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katharine Fozol Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Katharine Fozol
Date added:
20121227
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katharine Fozol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katharine Fozol
Aliases:
Jesica Ann, Karina O
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katharine Fozol is a Adult Model from Latvia. She was born on January 1, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3152th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katharine Fozol is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katharine Fozol biography

Latest Katharine Fozol Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 18913 Duration 3:05 Katharine Fozol shows off her tight Pussy and masturbates
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

zimbo 2019-02-28
How could i have missed this one??? She is so beautiful!
Claton 2014-03-07
Please no plastic surgery. Particularly with regard to your tits. They are thrilling hot and for sure not to small
tzman202 2013-01-03
Very Sexy lady. Hopefully we see lots more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones