Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katia De Val Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Katia De Val
Date added:
20050728
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katia De Val Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katia De Val
Aliases:
Katia Deval, Katia de Vale, Kathia de Val, Katrina de Val
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese dragon tattoo outside right calf.

Katia De Val is a Porn Star from France. She was born on September 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 39676th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katia De Val is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katia De Val biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mahkota 2012-06-01
beautiful tall
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones