Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Jordan Dashboard

Katie Jordan
Date added:
20030516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Jordan
Aliases:
Katie Jordin, Kayla Kassidy
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; ears; nipples
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Katie Jordan Twitter
  • Katie Jordan Facebook
  • Katie Jordan MySpace

Katie Jordan is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Cleveland on June 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1744th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katie Jordan biography

Latest Katie Jordan Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3470 Duration 2:11 Hot Katie Jordan takes a good pounding in her Twat
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1620 Duration 2:01 Delicious Brunette Katie Jordan rides on a Member
Added on: 2016-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9982 Duration 2:54 Katie Jordin spreads wide to toy her smooth Twat
Added on: 2015-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 13699 Duration 4:03 Playful Gal Katie Jordan rides her Man's Meat Pole
Added on: 2013-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5568 Duration 3:05 Katie Jordan wildly drilled in hardcore Orgy
Added on: 2013-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 15827 Duration 5:10 Katie Jordan has double the fucking Rod fun
Added on: 2013-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 15490 Duration 5:10 Katie Jordin is kept busy with two fucking Knobs
Added on: 2013-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 21989 Duration 3:08 Katie Jordan sucks Dick as she gets licked
Added on: 2013-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 18176 Duration 6:00 Katie Jordan takes her Stick with her outside to masturbate
Added on: 2013-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 34945 Duration 6:44 Katie Jordan swallows some Dick then gets fucking pounded

Click here to see all 17 free Katie Jordan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-29
I want to thrust my cock deep inside her cunt and fuck her until I feel my orgasm approaching. As my entire body stiffens my cock pulses globs of my semen into her vagina as I ejaculate the totality of my cum into her open pussy.
pizzarules 2013-10-12
I think she should bring back the nipple piercings!
robot53 2013-08-12
She's too boney now. Where'd the butt go??? All she had, now she has nothing.
oscuridad 2013-07-07
You're so sweet!!!
rintelen 2013-03-01
she should do a dp and gangbang dp.
guyute 2012-11-02
Phenomenal pussy... total hottie
kingmf1 2012-09-04
Hi Katie, after viewing your photos, I realize & I believe your other fans agree, You possess so much natural beauty, you are absolutely gorgeous & perfect the way you are, please dont let the business manipulate you into changing your looks for
milesobrian 2012-06-16
Love to get head from this impressive redhead! And...happy 29th birthday Katie!
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Pretty face and sweet little body - please don't spoil yourself with silicon!
tony1967 2012-06-05
Tall is good katie seems to love cock and isn't afraid to take cum in the face or mouth love the retro hairdo she looks like the kind of girl you'd like to stick your dick in her mouth very pretty girl who's also very sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones