Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katja Kassin Dashboard

Katja Kassin
Date added:
20020225
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katja Kassin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katja Kassin
Aliases:
Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on right
shoulder; inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Katja Kassin MySpace

Katja Kassin is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on September 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 499th place. She currently has 905 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katja Kassin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katja Kassin biography

Latest Katja Kassin Videos (84)

Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 462 Duration 5:02 Katja Kassin gets her Butthole stretched wide open
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1090 Duration 5:01 Katja Kassin got her gorgeous bubble Butt fucked
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 408 Duration 3:06 Rough sex for anal princess Katja Kassin
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2484 Duration 2:07 Busted Milf Katja Kassin riding young Guy's Cock
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 390 Duration 3:05 Katja Kassin gets Ass fucked by the Pool this time
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 460 Duration 2:01 Katja Kassin gets plugged with few monster Shafts
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 316 Duration 5:03 Katja Kassin rubs her Twat while being screwed
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 640 Duration 2:09 Katja Kassin gets analy dicked by muscular Aviator
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 526 Duration 2:05 Katja Kassin gets double Pen in Threespaces Sex
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 445 Duration 4:57 Katja Kassin jackhammered in kinky threesome

Click here to see all 84 free Katja Kassin Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katja Kassin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-09-24
Happy birthday sweetheart!
krapuleux 2018-04-06
Katja is my no 1 choise for anal sex for sure! Massive ass!!!
adRI74 2018-02-28
Always my favorite forever. I love you katja
ragnar59a 2017-09-24
Happy birthday Katja!
ragnar59a 2016-09-24
Happy birthday you big ass beauty.
lamarwynn 2015-09-24
Hands down my favorite German pornstar is katja Kassin
Just_Mike 2014-03-06
It's a shame she retired again. One of the best from Germany.
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
please contact me!love you!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
love you katja!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones