Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katsuni Dashboard

Katsuni
Date added:
20030927
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katsuni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katsuni
Aliases:
Katsumi
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Katsuni Twitter
  • Katsuni Facebook
  • Katsuni MySpace
  • Katsuni Instagram

Katsuni is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon on April 9, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 880th place. She currently has 696 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katsuni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katsuni biography

Latest Katsuni Videos (33)

Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 403 Duration 5:00 Katsuni gets her tender Ass shattered by big Dick
Added on: 2018-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 784 Duration 2:05 Asian Katsuni rides Schlong with her tight Asshole
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 281 Duration 3:04 Katsuni masturbates for 2 Guys then fucks them
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 733 Duration 3:05 Horny Katsuni gets spitroasted with two long Dongs
Added on: 2018-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1573 Duration 5:05 Sexy Katsuni's having a wild lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 5:00 Katsuni gets triple teamed by huge hard Cocks
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1016 Duration 3:02 Asian babe Katsuni takes a stiff Ass fucking
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 876 Duration 5:02 Katsuni sucking and fucking two big hard Cocks
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 2:08 Katsuni suck on some Toys before the real Thing
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 832 Duration 3:02 Stunning Katsuni pleasures two massive meat Poles

Click here to see all 33 free Katsuni Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katsuni photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Katsuni Official Site Review

Katsuni rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

ClubKatsuni has a nice layout and I liked the website and if you are a true fan of this sexy asian you better grab your membership right away; one thing that I did not like was the browsing speed and download speed in fact it was taking ages to open the pages and also the photos and of course the videos. The model likes to stay in touch with her fans and you can see that she keeps a regular updated blog where you can read her about travels and more. Visit Katsuni

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
ragnar59a 2018-04-09
Happy birthday Katsuni, many happy returns.
krapuleux 2018-04-06
The face, well... then again that ass, oh yeah!
Hentai_Freak 2017-09-11
One of the most stunning women in the history of pornography!
ragnar59a 2017-04-09
Happy birthday to the beautiful Katsuni!
reesie87 2017-02-07
I'd give anything to have every black guy Katsumi has been lucky enough to be with. This is one guy who just loves sucking black cock
Penetrator 2016-04-27
Gave her 5- points both. Katsumi isn?t the most pretty girl in the Biz, but she?s slim, has nice tits and an pretty face. She fucks with blacks, shows us DP?s. Especially her ass fucking scenes are really great!
ragnar59a 2016-04-09
Happy birthday beautiful.
thisis4me 2014-05-04
her ass in a thong gets me hard...yummmyyy...
jayrey82 2014-04-09
Happy B Day Beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones