Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Burns Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Katy Burns
Date added:
20101111
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katy Burns Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katy Burns
Aliases:
Danielle, PussyKat
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hexham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32DD-23-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Base of spine; left wrist; right shoulder blade

Katy Burns is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Hexham on December 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6475th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katy Burns status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Katy Burns biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Shadowfax 10 2014-01-20
I'm glad I found this beautiful woman, nice breasts, pretty face and sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones