Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Garvin Dashboard

Kayla Garvin
Date added:
20180201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Garvin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Garvin
Aliases:
Kayla Jean Garvin
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eugene
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kayla Garvin Facebook
  • Kayla Garvin Instagram

Kayla Garvin is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Eugene on June 3, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 19200th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Garvin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayla Garvin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones