Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Paige Dashboard

Kayla Paige
Date added:
20030714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Paige
Aliases:
Kayla Page
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
A fairy on lower back; back of neck; ankles
Social Media:
  • Kayla Paige Twitter
  • Kayla Paige Facebook
  • Kayla Paige Instagram

Kayla Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on May 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1459th place. She currently has 305 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Paige is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayla Paige biography

Latest Kayla Paige Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1846 Duration 5:00 Kayla Paige enjoys having a wild lesbian sex Party
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1324 Duration 4:59 Kayla Paige knows how to make her GF's Pussy wet
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1490 Duration 2:00 Sexy Kayla Paige toys her wet Snatch on the Couch
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1717 Duration 1:59 Kayla Paige opens her and rubs shaved Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 686 Duration 3:05 Kayla Paige and a raven-haired Babe have some Fun
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1023 Duration 2:04 Kayla Paige wants to satisfy BF by riding his Rod
Added on: 2017-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4340 Duration 4:29 Kayla Paige lets her hot Girlfriend eat her Pussy
Added on: 2016-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 8660 Duration 8:09 Kayla Paige works Pecker deep in her shaved Twat
Added on: 2015-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 16631 Duration 4:00 Kayla Paige and two BFFs banging three horny Guys
Added on: 2015-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3983 Duration 3:00 Horny Kayla Paige has some naughty lesbian Action

Click here to see all 14 free Kayla Paige Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Paige photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

robot53 2018-09-07
Ugly ass looking fake tits. They look like giant nut sacks. Fuck....women are getting dumber and dumber. No clue whatsoever on what looks good and what just looks fucking hideous.
krapuleux 2018-04-12
Ive fapped a lot for this chick recently, shes fucking hot!
Kingair 2018-02-09
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, they didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
lamarwynn 2017-05-08
Wooooo shes a Philadelphia Eagles fan ard white jawn
ragnar59a 2016-05-08
Happy birthday beautiful.
clyde311 2013-05-26
i hate how she (and many other pornstars) wear cross jewelry like they're religious or something. it has a bit more meaning than just something to wear cuz it looks cool. idiots
ToeNibbler 2013-03-16
Hideous tits
flas 2012-08-18
Agora não, puta 3:24
aksfan1 2012-06-23
Anyone who watches porn knows it is not "mother and daughter", but role playing.... DUH.....
js0331 2012-06-11
Really? Best boob jobs ever? I think she ruined herself. Terrible boob job. Fakest, goofiest looking tits ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones