Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keeani Lei Dashboard

Keeani Lei
Date added:
20050608
Country:
Panama
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keeani Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keeani Lei
Aliases:
Keani Lei, Keanni Lei, Keana Lee, Keanni Lee, Keeanni Lei, Keelani Lei
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panama
Country of Origin:
Panama
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
tiny butterfly in the middle of a design shaped like wings Tattoo on small of back

Keeani Lei is a Porn Star from Panama. She was born in Panama on March 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1546th place. She currently has 386 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keeani Lei is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Keeani Lei biography

Latest Keeani Lei Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 500 Duration 2:01 Hot Keeani Lei gets her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 443 Duration 3:14 Keeani Lei and her Friend sucking many hard Cocks
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2088 Duration 2:09 Hot Keeani Lei and her Friends orgying by the Pool
Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 494 Duration 5:02 Asian Hottie Keeani Lei gets her tight Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 837 Duration 5:02 Keanni Lei Ass fucked in a messy MMF Threesome
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 865 Duration 2:08 Keeani Lei nailed her Pussy on Cock & riding it
Added on: 2017-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3160 Duration 5:00 Asian Keeani Lei enjoys rough Sex with a hot Stud
Added on: 2016-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 15482 Duration 5:24 Horny Keeani Lei bends over for some anal Pleasure
Added on: 2014-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 12621 Duration 6:28 Babe Keeani Lei teases with her smoking hot Body
Added on: 2014-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4597 Duration 3:00 Horny Keeani Lei has an amazing FFM Threesome

Click here to see all 20 free Keeani Lei Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Keeani Lei photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-03-16
Happy birthday Keeani!
krapuleux 2017-06-14
Nice fit beauty!
southernboy2121 2016-04-24
Definitely one of my all-time favorites
augustaroller 2016-03-16
never seen a girl so full of wild abandon while getting butt fucked all the time!
thisis4me 2014-04-13
another cute Asian babe wearing a thong...yummmyyy.
milesobrian 2013-03-16
Number 32 on the birthday list for this sexy Asian babe! Congrats Keeani!
DP SharonLee 2012-09-20
Keeani is one of my all time favorites, super horny and fucking hot girl, amazing to see her DPed over and over again and she just screams for more cocks, perfect slut.
gazzo45 2012-07-30
Keeani is a perfect little Asian babe - with a special mention to her beautiful, tiny little feet. She's one of my new favouries.
dosunix24 2012-06-09
Was looking for Keeani Lei and Shane diesel video "My daughters Fucking a Nigga/black dude". Can't seem to find it anywhere
gmlcgond 2012-03-16
Happy Birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones