Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keisha Dashboard

Keisha
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keisha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keisha
Aliases:
Melissa Christian, Rene Rios, Keisha Dominguez, Raquel Rios, Rocky Rio
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40E-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Keisha Twitter
  • Keisha Facebook
  • Keisha MySpace
  • Keisha YouTube

Keisha is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 25, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2748th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keisha is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Keisha biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

viper85kitt 2018-04-03
White Trash (Video)
ElizaRosa2016 2018-04-02
Nooner (Video)
dark66knight 2018-04-02
10 1/2 Weeks (Video)
James85Rios 2018-04-02
Convenience Store Girls (Video)
archer2001john 2018-04-02
Lesbian Lovers No.1 (Video)
Sex With A Stranger (Video)
theorussell44 2018-04-02
40 Plus:The Video
forever85 2018-04-02
Love On The Borderline (Video)
JayRios2001 2018-04-02
Reckless Passion (Video)
airwolfstring 2018-04-02
Finger Friggin' (Video)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones