Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Ascasibar Dashboard

Kelly Ascasibar
Date added:
20120604
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Ascasibar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Ascasibar
Aliases:
Kelly Lizeth Ascasibar Cuadros
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Ascasibar Twitter
  • Kelly Ascasibar YouTube
  • Kelly Ascasibar Google+
  • Kelly Ascasibar Instagram

Kelly Ascasibar is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on July 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 41436th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Ascasibar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Ascasibar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones