Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Leigh Dashboard

Kelly Leigh
Date added:
20070517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Leigh
Aliases:
Kelley, Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1967 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Leigh Twitter
  • Kelly Leigh MySpace

Kelly Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on April 15, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1074th place. She currently has 258 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Leigh biography

Latest Kelly Leigh Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1744 Duration 2:09 Milf Kelly Leigh got roughly drilled by huge Broda
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 685 Duration 10:01 Kelly Leigh and her hot GF screw each other hard
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1752 Duration 2:09 Cougar Kelly Leigh seduces and fucks a young Stud
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2138 Duration 8:10 Mature woman Kelly Leigh sucking and fucking
Added on: 2018-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4197 Duration 2:08 Cougar Kelly Leigh gets hammered from behind
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8365 Duration 2:00 Kelly Leigh spreads her Legs wide for deep Fucking
Added on: 2017-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6254 Duration 2:13 MILF Kelly Leigh has a lot of Cocks in her Mouth
Added on: 2017-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 14699 Duration 2:01 Mature Babe Kelly Leigh loves fucking young Cock
Added on: 2016-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11284 Duration 8:03 Nasty Wife Kelly Leigh knows how to ride big Dong
Added on: 2015-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 13736 Duration 3:00 Kelly Leigh bangs a hard Prick in sexy Stockings

Click here to see all 21 free Kelly Leigh Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kelly Leigh photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-13
Kelly is so cute and natural beauty, lovely mature with amazing booty!
gg_wp 2018-02-28
Woow! She still so hot, keep up the good work! I know who got mine today! oh my god, I love you for doing this so many years!
lalandi 2018-02-05
i fucked her aboat 8 years ago and she started crying during doggie. I couldnt believe she was a pornstar. HAHAHAHA that moment was very hot tho
RicHandsome_1970 2017-07-13
she is a real good black cock whore.
lamarwynn 2016-05-08
Im feeling Kelly leigh
twiztidchild 2012-03-20
Kelly Leigh is an great perfomer that gives 110%. i've seen scenes, with both men and women, where she dominates and leaves her partner unsure of what they should do.
twiztidchild 2012-03-20
beep beep
2011-07-04
She reminds me of the woman on "the cowboy way" with woody harrelson..That woman asked woddy to be a underwear model..Good looking woman..Looks great in nylons an garters...
WMac 2011-03-18
Kelly is one badass milf! She seems like she'd be down for anything, and is always enthusiastic.
boba funk 2010-09-01
You are one sexy dirty little thing. In the words of Rick James " the kind you don't take home to mother"
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones