Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelsey Chow Dashboard

Kelsey Chow
Date added:
20110318
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelsey Chow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelsey Chow
Aliases:
Kelsey Asbille
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbia, South Carolina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelsey Chow Twitter
  • Kelsey Chow YouTube
  • Kelsey Chow Google+
  • Kelsey Chow Instagram

Kelsey Chow is a Actress from United States. She was born in Columbia, South Carolina on September 9, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 36108th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelsey Chow is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelsey Chow biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
She needs to be in more mainstream stuff.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones