Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 106th place. She currently has 475 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (79)

Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4818 Duration 4:59 Kendra Lust in a hot and Friends in hot Threesome
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2705 Duration 4:30 Seductive Kendra Lust swallows a gigantic Cock
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4758 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust spreads her Legs and nails on a Cock
Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 18389 Duration 14:19 Busty MILF Kendra Lust makes a massive Rod explode
Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12232 Duration 3:04 Kinky lesbian Threesome with sexy Kendra Lust
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8345 Duration 2:14 Incredibly hot VR stripping Show with Kendra Lust
Added on: 2017-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 33644 Duration 10:26 Sex Kitten Kendra Lust slurps down some Dick Milk
Added on: 2017-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 24079 Duration 2:00 Hottie Kendra Lust has Cum streaming down her Chin
Added on: 2016-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 32486 Duration 10:08 Sexy Milf Kendra Lust lets a Dude drill her Cunt
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 22183 Duration 7:23 Kendra Lust enjoys Yoga before Sex with Riley Reid

Click here to see all 79 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 99 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-04-23
Just checking in to verify Kendra Lust's still fine-as-fuck. Yes. Check. Still fine as fuck. (She might even somehow be getting even more CUT, if that's possible...)
DTMgetsITDone48 2018-04-19
Ive saved more pics of this Super-Hot woman than any...
krapuleux 2018-04-16
Absolutely stunning milf I love Kendra! That body is simply perfect!
BARNICAY 2018-02-12
Kendra is one of the hottest brunette MILFs. Attractive, suckable tits, smooth bald pussy, flawless bubble butt, prize-winning pooper.
The Widowmaker 2017-10-23
The BEST overall woman in XXX by a mile. Has dominated the game since day 1. Love her. Sexual magic.
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
@mrbot Yeah, we care
mrroboto 2017-09-22
1-star for being mostly for the BBC now.
fliphedd7 2017-09-18
Worship Kendra today...
laidoff2 2017-09-12
Stoked to see a black dick in Kendra!
brainfodder 2017-08-03
Yummy to the Nth about covers Kendra. Note to Kendra, per interview, at least 20 mins there!!! But you have to find me first. 8)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones