Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kennedy Leigh Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kennedy Leigh
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kennedy Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kennedy Leigh
Aliases:
FTV Kennedy
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kennedy Leigh Twitter
  • Kennedy Leigh Instagram

Kennedy Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rochester on March 11, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 249th place. She currently has 333 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kennedy Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kennedy Leigh biography

Latest Kennedy Leigh Videos (38)

Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4159 Duration 2:06 Kennedy Leigh is excited & ready to get in POV Sex
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2268 Duration 5:02 Horny teen Kennedy Leigh has her Pussy licked
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3659 Duration 2:10 Kennedy Leigh has a lesbian 3Some with Mom and BFF
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3239 Duration 4:32 Kennedy Leigh takes a giant Cock into her mouth
Added on: 2018-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3488 Duration 10:23 Kennedy Leigh penetrated by a thick Dong
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3042 Duration 2:09 Edgy Bride Kennedy Leigh fucks her hot Sis-in-Law
Added on: 2018-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7943 Duration 2:09 Kennedy Leigh fucks with hot GF and her classy Mom
Added on: 2016-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 34069 Duration 2:57 Kennedy Leigh blows and fucks a Dude after Shower
Added on: 2016-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 15873 Duration 2:19 Horny Kennedy Leigh getting licked in pink Nylons
Added on: 2015-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 31260 Duration 5:00 Perfect Teen Kennedy Leigh gets her Face jizzed

Click here to see all 38 free Kennedy Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

SanC 2019-03-07
She's so beautiful and fantastic !!I love !!
KingPorn 2019-02-06
Can only find one scene with her tight asshole getting pried open. Are there any more? She has a nice young ass for fucking!
nyhanare 2019-02-02
Active? According to iafd, she haven't made any movies/scenes since 2017.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-21
10/10 HOTNESS!!!
rijal4 2018-05-29
Kennedy there ain't a woman that comes close to you! You are so far beyond stunning truly a Goddess of pure beauty. Your body is flawless and perfect fro my taste anyway and i would love to taste and fill your hot sticky creamy holes.
ToeNibbler 2018-03-13
What a great mouth
howell1018 2017-09-21
My cock wants to penetrate her cunt.
zip6331 2017-02-09
She tweets some BS about every 6-8 days So I send her a $100 gift card and get to watch her suck off her BF on my cellphone And this is paying her bills? Daddy only pays so much Kennedy IS NOT a porn star anymore and should come clean. Period.
zip6331 2017-02-09
From I've read she's been at it since she was 15 so I guess practice makes perfect.
toeguy1959 2017-02-08
Love how passionate this girl is for sucking cock and swallowing cum. Only Jenna Haze looked better with a load in her mouth
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones