Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Chambers Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kim Chambers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Chambers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Chambers
Aliases:
Kimberly Chambers, Kym Chambers
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1974 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Green unicorn with text on left buttock

Kim Chambers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on January 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3481th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Chambers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kim Chambers biography

Latest Kim Chambers Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1613 Duration 2:11 Hot Kim Chambers gets licked and dicked by Savage
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4071 Duration 2:59 Hot Babe Kim Chambers gets nailed on a Park Bench
Added on: 2012-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 28319 Duration 4:00 Kim Chambers puts her Legs behind her Head and gets licked
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-17
Kim Chambers hotness has no limits!
ragnar59a 2018-01-11
Happy birthday Kim!
lamarwynn 2017-01-11
Kim chambers is like the neighbor next door you cant wait to fuck, happy birthday sexy milf
DickFitzwell 2016-02-12
Sorry, it's Alpha Female at
DickFitzwell 2016-02-12
Google Kim & Devon Alpha Woman for more
DickFitzwell 2016-02-12
Geez Kim, why did you retire so soon? Hottest MILF bod on the net.
She's always making me cum as a mad! the Milf goddess i'll always worship! Dick on for the Lady!
Mr.Jizz 2015-05-24
Kim was always a treat to watch. She exudes sexuality from her head to her curled toes. She has intoxicating eyes.
I am MADLY in love with this goddess... I worship her! God, would I love to have her and make her permanently mine. I'd do anything to fuck her brains out and feel her juice in my mouth!
One of my favorites ever, ever! Fucking sucks she's been out of the business for nearly 7 years. I'm in love with her. Anyone know how I can get in touch with her? A good whore can't say no to money.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones