Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Tao Dashboard

Kim Tao
Date added:
20091110
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Tao Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Tao
Aliases:
Exotic Kim, Kim Tao
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Hanoi
Country of Origin:
Vietnam
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kim Tao Twitter

Kim Tao is a Porn Star from Vietnam. She was born in Hanoi. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8618th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Tao is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kim Tao biography

Latest Kim Tao Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2150 Duration 2:07 Kim Tao gets her Pussy sideways fucked by big Cock
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1397 Duration 2:08 Horny Masseuse Kim Tao rams her Vag on a huge Rod
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-17
Beautiful asian babe with amazing booty, damn!!!
milesobrian 2011-03-15
When in Vegas,a must see-must have is the incredible Vietnamese beauty Kim!A true trophy wife!
milesobrian 2010-04-22
Another amazing Asian beauty who I want to bear my children-starting in the Hummer's seat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones