Kimber Blake Videos and Photos (8) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimber Blake Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kimber Blake
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber Blake
Aliases:
Pepper, Kimberly Blake
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1978 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimber Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on February 20, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17212th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber Blake is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimber Blake biography

Latest Kimber Blake Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1611 Duration 2:11 Kimber Blake sucking a BBC and gets anally fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones