Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Gates Dashboard

Kimberly Gates
Date added:
20100710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Gates Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Gates
Aliases:
Monica Austin
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dot inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kimberly Gates Twitter

Kimberly Gates is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2253th place. She currently has 187 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Gates is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimberly Gates biography

Latest Kimberly Gates Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3141 Duration 2:08 Brunette Kimberly Gates gets a Cumshot on her Feet
Added on: 2016-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1407 Duration 8:00 Kimberly Gates takes off Panties and masturbates
Added on: 2015-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7497 Duration 5:00 Kimberly Gates enjoys a Stranger's Boner and Jizz
Added on: 2015-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11620 Duration 5:43 Stunning Kimberly Gates has wild Sex in a Garage
Added on: 2015-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13031 Duration 2:25 Kimberly Gates gets jizzed after screwing big Cock
Added on: 2015-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 15229 Duration 6:06 Kimberly Gates fits a black Dong in her hairy Twat
Added on: 2015-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 9020 Duration 3:07 Kimberly Gates lets her Man fill up her hairy Muff
Added on: 2014-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 16369 Duration 7:38 Brunette Babe Kimberly Gates sucks Cock then bangs
Added on: 2014-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4766 Duration 2:29 Kimberly Gates gives Head before fucking ebony Rod
Added on: 2013-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14017 Duration 3:17 Kimberly Gates has a craving for a good fucking in the Kitchen

Click here to see all 14 free Kimberly Gates Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-10-10
Also, she is still one of the faves. A 5-star beauty.
SunfireXD 2017-10-10
She looks phenomenal in lingerie and stockings. One of my fave Kimberly Gates videos is the one she worked with Hung Lo, she is amazing in that one. So hot, creaming hot.
milesobrian 2015-06-11
Happy 24th Birthday to the beautiful Kimberly-you are amazing!
Christa 2015-01-31
OMG eye would lick Kimberly Gates ?Buckwheat in a headlock? Hispanic pussy all day YUMMY Aspen!
southernboy 2014-10-04
I love her perfect hairy pussy,not very bushy it is just right
thisis4me 2014-07-21
Looks so good in her thongs,nice booty...yummmyyy....
gazzo45 2013-06-22
Totally beautiful young woman!
SunfireXD 2012-12-09
She is lovely and quickly become one of my fav AV stars. Please tell me she has not quit AV? :(
milesobrian 2012-11-03
Keep draining those cocks all over and inside your sexy and slutty body Kimberly! You're adorable!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-02-26
Sexy lil vixen! Takes the black bone too! Waiting for anal, fisting and gang-bangs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones