Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Kendall Dashboard

Kimberly Kendall
Date added:
20130528
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Kendall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Kendall
Aliases:
Ivana Vuitton
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-20-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears, nose, tongue, both nipples and navel.
Tattoos:
Arabic writing on the back the neck.
A quote in cursive on the right side of the ribcage.
Stars going down the right side of the stomach with a name
below it.
Writing on the lower back.
Treble tref on left ring finger.
"Pride" on right h
Social Media:
  • Kimberly Kendall Twitter

Kimberly Kendall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on May 28, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1888th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Kendall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Kendall biography

Latest Kimberly Kendall Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 896 Duration 2:10 Kimberly Kendall got Cum in Mouth after Rod Blowig
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 360 Duration 5:04 Hot Kimberly Kendall swallowing Cock in the Gym
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1432 Duration 2:04 Kimberly Kendall show her Skills for Adult Work
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 518 Duration 2:05 Sexy Kimberly Kendall gets her Feet checked
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1119 Duration 2:09 Kimberly Kendall blows a big Cock and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1425 Duration 2:03 Kimberly Kendall gets her Cunt stuffed with Cream
Added on: 2017-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3965 Duration 2:06 Hottie Kimberly Kendall sucking a big curved Junk
Added on: 2017-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6022 Duration 4:29 Big-boobed Kimberly Kendall gets her Ass pummeled
Added on: 2017-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11221 Duration 5:08 Kimberly Kendall rides Sex Machine and blows Cock
Added on: 2016-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 27140 Duration 7:34 Kimberly Kendall gets fucked hard in the Classroom

Click here to see all 20 free Kimberly Kendall Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-17
Damn this babe is hot great ass!
Aj123456 2018-01-16
Fiance*** She?s super in love with a young billionaire or multi millionaire. They travel all over. Pretty sure she?s retired for good
Aj123456 2018-01-16
These videos are OLD!!! She was always pretty but DAMN!!! I watch her snapchat she?s a 20/10., body and face are insane.. she?s on a crazy health kick. She was cast on a tv show. Agreed with person below, what?s her name and name of billionaire fian
daveo1987 2018-01-11
She retired a while ago. She looked hot to me with weight on her but u can tell she lost a lot of weight recently from her snapchat. Still has that ass though. Anyone know her mainstream acting name? One of the few stars who looks better after retiring!!
Aj123456 2017-02-22
From the looks of her now deleted Instagram she's married to some young tattooed millionaire and is out of the biz..good for her but sucks no new material!!!
Dean Gulberry 2016-07-26
This girl is absolutely stunning! Love her!
wentwest2000 2015-08-18
We don't watch porn to see what every woman we see in real life has. We watch to see what want they don't have. There's a reason 90% of the top 100 have implants and it ain't cause the audience hates them
Aj123456 2015-06-08
Too much surgery? So many porn stars have their breasts done if you didn't already realize it..hers actually look real & natural. I personally don't see anything wrong with it. Her face doesn't look done like all these girls with fake lips. She's gorgeous
jerkiespankie 2015-06-02
Too much surgery
buben8r 2015-05-30
This Latina defines the word HOT.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones