Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Noir Dashboard

Kira Noir
Date added:
20150310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Noir
Aliases:
Devi
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Social Media:
  • Kira Noir Twitter
  • Kira Noir Instagram

Kira Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on July 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 938th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Noir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira Noir biography

Latest Kira Noir Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4350 Duration 4:31 Kira Noir slurps Dong before its shoved in her Ass
Added on: 2017-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13766 Duration 5:22 Kira Noir twerking before taking her Man's Cock
Added on: 2017-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5801 Duration 4:54 Kira Noir has passionate lesbian Sex with hot Babe
Added on: 2016-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 23156 Duration 6:14 Beauty Kira Noir get her Asshole stuffed by a Dude
Added on: 2015-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 22815 Duration 8:26 Kira Noir masturbates before bouncing on his Pole
Added on: 2015-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10858 Duration 8:34 Sexy Kira Noir gets naked and shows her pink Pussy
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7770 Duration 12:34 Exotic Kira Noir gets pounded by a fucking Machine
Added on: 2015-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6352 Duration 13:38 Exotic Teen Kira Noir plays with her new Vibrator
Added on: 2015-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 18614 Duration 10:09 Kira Noir fingers herself before bouncing on Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Saffer1966 2018-02-18
A beautiful Bantu princess who loves to feast on pussy
mistamista 2018-02-01
Cute a/f.
Maui 2018-01-22
The hottest round butt, what an amazing little slut !!
palooka77 2017-03-08
the tightest pussy around...doesn't gape.
clyde311 2017-02-23
wow she is so fucking hot! we should be thankful we get to see her do anything
RicHandsome_1970 2017-01-23
She is gorgeous and I love everything about her.
fliphedd7 2016-08-25
Defly one of my new favorites: beautiful, sleek, toned, super-sweet performances/attitude, and--- I may be imagining it, but I think she's kinda subby... :D
milesobrian 2016-05-17
Stunning lady without a doubt!
Danoof 2016-05-15
Actually, anyone stating a preference for the color of cocks in a pic set might want to head over to a gay website.
Danoof 2016-05-15
You sir, are a racist.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones