Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira W Dashboard

Kira W
Date added:
20130403
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira W Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira W
Aliases:
Ekaterina Prigoda
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kira W is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on September 16, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4227th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira W is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira W biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lucky069 2014-08-03
damn she's hot . i would fuck her senseless morning day and night.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones