Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Price Dashboard

Kirsten Price
Date added:
20040513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Price
Aliases:
Jadra Holly, JJ Holly, Kristen Price
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Providence, RI
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Sun on lower back; star on inside of both wrists; right shoulder; "L'amour pour la vie" next to left breast; "38" inside left ankle; heart on right foot
Social Media:
  • Kirsten Price Twitter
  • Kirsten Price Facebook
  • Kirsten Price MySpace
  • Kirsten Price Instagram

Kirsten Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Providence, RI on November 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 762th place. She currently has 358 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirsten Price biography

Latest Kirsten Price Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1258 Duration 4:59 Kirsten Price knows how to make her GFs come hard
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 566 Duration 8:38 Kirsten Price licks Pussy juice off favorite Dildo
Added on: 2018-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 818 Duration 7:13 Wet Slut Kirsten Price rubs her Girlfriends G Spot
Added on: 2018-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 521 Duration 2:59 Sexy Kirsten Price riding a Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1662 Duration 8:22 Hot Kirsten Price enjoys Titty jiggling Dildo fuck
Added on: 2017-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1797 Duration 2:08 Brunette Kirsten Price masturbates using her Stick
Added on: 2017-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 13470 Duration 3:01 Kirsten Price loves fooling around with her hot GF
Added on: 2016-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 12096 Duration 3:02 Kirsten Price and her cute Bestie trying big Dick
Added on: 2015-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 9965 Duration 3:03 Kirsten Pierce has lesbian Sex in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 15925 Duration 3:02 Kirsten Price wants some Dick in her Ass after Sex

Click here to see all 24 free Kirsten Price Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-18
She is very decent!
ragnar59a 2017-11-13
Happy birthday Kirsten!
Kingair 2017-10-13
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2016-11-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-07-02
On top of which she's now fucked up her face with duck bill lips
cracka 2015-01-24
She is incredible!
EvW29 2014-05-16
nice hot and sexy mature woman, let me have some of that pussy.
enlightened 2014-03-27
Perfect woman. Until the addition of the fake tits. Now a subtraction would be the addition. You had perfect tits.. :(
Zigg317 2013-10-17
Gimme. I need one.
Legman05 2013-10-15
Wow, this isn't the Kirsten Price I remember from a few years ago. Is it even the same woman?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones