Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kita Zen Dashboard

Kita Zen
Date added:
20090623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kita Zen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kita Zen
Aliases:
Keta Zen
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears; right nostril.
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kita Zen MySpace

Kita Zen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oregon on September 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2675th place. She currently has 188 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kita Zen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kita Zen biography

Latest Kita Zen Videos (28)

Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1055 Duration 3:00 Kita Zen and an ebony Minx have some Fun with Toys
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 308 Duration 5:01 Kita Zen gets tight Cunt pierced by big black Cock
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 687 Duration 4:57 Hot Kita Zen's getting fucked on a massage Table
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 528 Duration 2:03 Kita Zen gets Cum on Feet after missionary Sex
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 138 Duration 4:59 Kita Zen straddles a hung Man and rides his Dick
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 796 Duration 2:06 Young Kita Zen receives hot Cum on her small Tits
Added on: 2018-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 499 Duration 4:57 Raunchy Kita Zen loves being rammed with a big Rod
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 234 Duration 2:09 Sensual Masseuse Kita Zen blows and rides a Dingus
Added on: 2018-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1236 Duration 4:59 Kita Zen has her moist Pussy licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2515 Duration 5:00 Petite Hottie Kita Zen takes on a huge black Shaft

Click here to see all 28 free Kita Zen Videos

Kita Zen Official Site Review

Kita Zen rating: 5.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Quite what I made of Kita Zen XXX.com, I'm still not sure. Even in its small collection it gives you a great picture of what a hot property Kita is and there are at least a couple of incredibly hot videos. But I've no idea if the site is still updating, whether there are any live shows, or even if they are shooting any more content for it. Keep an eye on it though, if you're a fan of hers. Visit Kita Zen

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

I want to lay her flat on her stomach spread her ass cheeks and pound that pussy hard
milesobrian 2014-09-09
Congrats on your 27th birthday Kita! Maybe another hot session with Charmane and some toys to celebrate?!
gazzo45 2012-01-05
Beautiful petite Asian babe with tiny little feet. Would love to lick every inch of her exquisite little body from head to toe.
Christa 2011-01-31
Hey Kita I love Lesbian SEX I added you on Twitter! "Christa"
Furyious1 2010-09-20
I love how she likes to suck dick
milesobrian 2010-04-15
Another Asian pornstar that u just want to have unprotected sex with!
KaciFan 2010-01-26
How can this sexy little vixen not be in higher standing. She is in my top 10 easiliy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones