Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitana Lure Dashboard

Kitana Lure
Date added:
20141115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitana Lure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana Lure
Aliases:
Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitana Lure Twitter

Kitana Lure is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1058th place. She currently has 141 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana Lure is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitana Lure biography

Latest Kitana Lure Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4711 Duration 2:09 Kitana Lure in sexy Lingerie sucks & fucks her BF
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3840 Duration 2:04 Hot Kitana Lure gets Butt probed by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3044 Duration 5:08 Hot Kitana Lure toys her orgasmic Twat in the Pool
Added on: 2017-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 11385 Duration 5:05 Kitana Lure rubs her Clit while getting Ass fucked
Added on: 2016-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 22474 Duration 10:01 Stunning Bitch Kitana Lure slammed by Stud at Work
Added on: 2015-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13589 Duration 10:00 Kitana Lure works a thick Shaft deep in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 19802 Duration 5:10 Kitana Lure has anal Sex outdoors with her Friend
Added on: 2015-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6340 Duration 5:01 Kitana Lure changes in sexy Lingerie to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 21279 Duration 4:59 Kitana Lure gets her Ass penetrated by huge Penis
Added on: 2015-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 15810 Duration 12:58 Busty Babe Kitana Lure takes his Cock in her Holes

Click here to see all 11 free Kitana Lure Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

guyute 2017-06-23
Goddam she has nice legs. I would rail her ass so hard and pump her face full cum. top quality ho
iwcpa69 2016-11-29
Her asshole is one of the wonders of the modern world...what I'd give to eat her ass
diamond_dave 2015-01-08
Fucking stunning, that bod, those lips (both sets)....
jonray 2014-12-05
Hot Damn!! What a Stunning Beautiful Gal, love her eyes and those Fantastic Boobies!!
southernboy2121 2014-11-24
Another beautiful Russian slut!!!! Great tits!!!!
laidoff2 2014-11-23
Those titties have never known Soviet oppression, hooray for free titties!
bjenki1 2014-11-16
Very hot girl! Hope she sticks around for a long time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones