Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Klarisa Leone Dashboard

Klarisa Leone
Date added:
20100329
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klarisa Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klarisa Leone
Aliases:
Petra Bandolova, Clarissa Leone, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leow, Klarissa Leone
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; abdominal wall (left and right under navel); both nipples
Tattoos:
Tribal (left upper arm); signature (right wrist); three butterflies and flowers (belly)

Klarisa Leone is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 22, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1372th place. She currently has 180 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klarisa Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klarisa Leone biography

Latest Klarisa Leone Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 771 Duration 2:09 Shiny & slutty Klarisa Leone got fucked by a Model
Added on: 2018-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1148 Duration 2:02 Klarisa Leone gets a black and white Cock combo
Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12996 Duration 3:05 Klarisa Leone pays for a Car repair with her Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3966 Duration 2:12 Eurobabe Klarisa Leone Glam FFM Sex Action Party
Added on: 2016-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 17392 Duration 20:09 Slutty Klarisa Leone gets rough fucked by a Dude
Added on: 2016-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2742 Duration 3:55 Hot tattooed Babe Klarisa Leone plays with Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 9777 Duration 5:13 Klarisa Leone has her Ass stuffed by a horny Guy
Added on: 2014-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 42172 Duration 6:22 Klarisa Leone and her Friends get creamed by Cock
Added on: 2013-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 25115 Duration 7:11 Klarisa Leone takes it on the Face with Friends
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 14742 Duration 5:03 Klarisa Leone gets her wet Twat stuffed deep

Click here to see all 17 free Klarisa Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Kingair 2018-06-23
Not very pretty? I think very good looking, she's hot! Hope she doesn't do any more ink
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Booty for days!!
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-22
Really nice cum recepticle
Hotlips666 2018-01-03
What the fuck is wrong with her pussy lips? I have never seen such brown and nasty pussy lips. Are they just dead skin, beef curtains? And she could do with a nose job
Xrayxx 2017-10-09
Klarisa is quite possibly one of the top Milfs in porn. I find her bod very,very sexy and she sure knows how to use it. Her hot looks just add to her overall sexiness. Her major turn offs are her anal/pissing scenes. Sex was better 70s-90s w/o it.
Kimosabi 2017-06-29
Love to melt some chocolate in her cunt, then fuck her 'till we both cum
Kimosabi 2016-06-28
@ milesobrian... yep. Not a fan of piss play, but a major turn on with Klarisa Leone
Kimosabi 2016-06-28
Needs a cock in her arse, a cock and fist in her pussy and a cock in her mouth. Then she needs cumming in all her holes, with the guy fisting her cumming on her tits. Then she needs pissing on by all four.
Kimosabi 2016-06-21
This girl was built for porn, the things I'd do to this woman!!! Love those meaty pussy lips.
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
She's not very pretty, but she does it right turn down her face, ass up and take a few cocks. She makes the best she can i think.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones