Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kodi Gamble Dashboard

Kodi Gamble
Date added:
20101028
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kodi Gamble Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kodi Gamble
Aliases:
Katie Kraft, Kodi Gamby, Kodi Gambly
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Horse on left foot; large horse head on right lower abdomen
Social Media:
  • Kodi Gamble Twitter

Kodi Gamble is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5379th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kodi Gamble is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kodi Gamble biography

Latest Kodi Gamble Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1904 Duration 2:03 Slutty Kodi Gamble has hardcore Sex in Classroom
Added on: 2016-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1439 Duration 2:29 Kodi Gamble gets her Throat fucked by horny Guy
Added on: 2014-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2375 Duration 4:00 Kodi Gamble loves getting penetrated by horny Stud
Added on: 2014-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 17013 Duration 3:05 Hot blonde Babe Kodi Gamble gets fucked in the Ass
Added on: 2014-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2622 Duration 3:00 Young Kodi Gamble sucks a Dick before intense Fuck
Added on: 2014-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3341 Duration 3:00 Kodi Gamble bounces her big Butt on a large Dick
Added on: 2014-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11992 Duration 3:00 Kodi Gamble and her slutty Friend in a Threesome
Added on: 2013-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 10043 Duration 5:10 Slut Kodi Gamble loves a hard pounding from behind
Added on: 2013-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4624 Duration 5:10 Kodi Gamble gets her Pussy licked by hot Babe
Added on: 2013-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5121 Duration 5:10 Kodi Gamble has her Bush licked by Taylor Dare

Click here to see all 16 free Kodi Gamble Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

zerocool2013 2016-06-25
Fucking Beautiful
zerocool2013 2016-06-25
One of the alltime greatest porn babes ever
SlapHappyPapi 2011-08-15
Kodi is a sweet young lady with a great head on her shoulders. She shot for ThinkPINK and did a masterful girl solo and Bj scene.
guitar93 2010-11-15
I love you! You're perfect!
KodiGamble 2010-11-02
more should be out soon i hope!
oscuridad 2010-10-31
you´re amazing!!! we want more of you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones