Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Black Dashboard

Kristina Black
Date added:
20030122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Black
Aliases:
Christine Black, Scarlet Knight, Skarlet Fever, Scarlet Fever, Kristana Black, Christina Black, Taylor Sands
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kristina Black is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 28, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2562th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristina Black biography

Latest Kristina Black Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 767 Duration 2:05 Kristina Black pumped hard untill her Face blushes
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Those are so FUCKing sexy.
Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Omg! Where is she still active? Her eyes are amazing!
kiranprsad 2010-12-19
I love youuuu my dear.. you deserve rank 1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones