What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kates Playground Biography

Kates Playground
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kates Playground 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kates Playground Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Vancouver 
Date of Birth: November 22, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kate's Playground, Kate Ground, Janis Hetu 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1232 Rank yesterday 1273
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Cara Brett
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Jodie Gasson 14 Davon Kim
3 Emma Leigh 6 Gemma Massey 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Destiny Moody 15 Bianca Beauchamp