Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Fey Biography

Katie Fey
Date added:
20040219
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Fey 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Druzhkovka 
Date of Birth: March 30, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Jenya D, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Shawnee 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2018 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back; both arms 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples 
Extra text: Playmate of the Month August 2008 (Russia)
Playmate of the Year 2009 (Ukraine)
Cyber Girl of the Month August 2011

Sister of Kristina Fey and cousin of Felicity Fey. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
752 Rank yesterday 508
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Viola Oh 15 Leah Gotti