Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Marie Biography

Katie Marie
Date added:
20120621
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Marie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Portland 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Kasey M., Hollie Shields 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4410 Rank yesterday 7227
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Ava Addams 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Kendra Lust 15 Sophie Dee