Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylynn Biography

Kaylynn
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kaylynn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AL - Alabama 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: September 26, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Kaylynn Steel, Caylynn, Kay Lynn, Kaylin, Kaylynn Calloway, Kaylynn Charmed 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 - 2016 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sun on back of right shoulder; stars on hips; gemstone inside right wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2976 Rank yesterday 2115
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kaylynn links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper