Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keeani Lei Biography

Keeani Lei
Date added:
20050608
Country:
Panama
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Keeani Lei 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Panama
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Panama 
Date of Birth: March 16, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Keani Lei, Keanni Lei, Keana Lee, Keanni Lee, Keeanni Lei, Keelani Lei 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: tiny butterfly in the middle of a design shaped like wings Tattoo on small of back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is half Panamanian and half Filipino 
Filmography: All Keeani Lei DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2537 Rank yesterday 3058
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas