What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiki Klement Biography

Kiki Klement
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kiki Klement 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kiki Klement aka Sweet Monika Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: September 1, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Monika Vesela, Veronika Vesela, Monika Mesela, Monica Vessela, Sweet Monika, Monika Vesula, Ariel, Monika V, Kay 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Base of spine 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2607 Rank yesterday 2361
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Lucie Wilde 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote