Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krista Simpson Biography

Krista Simpson
Date added:
20171003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Krista Simpson 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: UT - Utah 
Place of Birth: Longmont, CO 
Date of Birth: March 31, 1970 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Utah Wife 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38D-35-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1991 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
46805 Rank yesterday 46533
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Viola Oh 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Angel Wicky