Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristen Scott Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Kristen Scott
Date added:
20160317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kristen Scott 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: March 13, 1995 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: FTV Kristen 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2019 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip 
Piercings: Left nipple; nose 
Extra text: Girlsway Girl of the Month - May 2017

2018 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress (Half His Age)

2018 XBIZ Awards: Best Supporting Actress (Half His Age: A Teenage Tragedy) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
180 Rank yesterday 191
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli