Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krysti Lynn Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Krysti Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Krysti Lynn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Krysti Lynn Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: February 26, 1971 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Date Deceased: December 7, 1995 (deceased at age 24) 
Aliases: Kristi Lynn, Harley, Keiari Lynn, Kristy Lynn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1993 - 1995 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Shawna Yager, 24, of Malibu, who made more than 50 sex films under the name Krysti Lynn, was killed Sunday night when the car she was driving skidded off Las Virgenes Road while speeding at about 100 mph, Deputy Hugh Wahler said. 
Filmography: All Krysti Lynn DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24438 Rank yesterday 9734
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas