Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

L.A. LaMann Dashboard

L.A. LaMann
Date added:
20020323
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

L.A. LaMann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
L.A. LaMann
Aliases:
Lalman
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lowell
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"L.A." on tailbone

L.A. LaMann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lowell on September 24, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 34047th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that L.A. LaMann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete L.A. LaMann biography

Latest L.A. LaMann Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2799 Duration 2:04 An obsessed Fan gets the best of Hot L.A. LaMann
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-15
She should comeback!!!
very hot blonde babe, hope to see more soon!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones