Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

LaLa Vazquez Dashboard

LaLa Vazquez
Date added:
20140626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

LaLa Vazquez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
LaLa Vazquez
Aliases:
Alani
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • LaLa Vazquez Twitter
  • LaLa Vazquez Facebook
  • LaLa Vazquez Google+
  • LaLa Vazquez Instagram

LaLa Vazquez is a Actress from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on June 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 22386th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that LaLa Vazquez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete LaLa Vazquez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones