Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Duvalle Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lacey Duvalle
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Duvalle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Duvalle
Aliases:
Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Laci, Lacy, Pebbles, Shandra
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington D.C.
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-21-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Stomach; right wrist; right thigh; neck
Social Media:
  • Lacey Duvalle Facebook
  • Lacey Duvalle MySpace
  • Lacey Duvalle YouTube
  • Lacey Duvalle Google+

Lacey Duvalle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Washington D.C. on April 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1304th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Duvalle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacey Duvalle biography

Latest Lacey Duvalle Videos (14)

Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 375 Duration 2:10 Hannah Hunter toying Lacey Duvalle's ebony Holes
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 505 Duration 5:03 Hot ebony babe Lacey Duvalle shares Cock with a GF
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 772 Duration 2:07 Cocksucker Lacey Duvalle gets Twat pounded by BBC
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 517 Duration 5:01 Sexy Lacey Duvalle loves having a huge white Cock
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3021 Duration 4:59 Nasty ebony babe Lacey Duvalle gets a white Cock
Added on: 2017-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3301 Duration 2:00 Two massive Pricks for a Babe named Lacey Duvalle
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7661 Duration 2:01 Ebony Lacey Duvalle loves sucking a white Cock
Added on: 2014-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 24085 Duration 2:00 Big Ass Babe Lacey Duvalle bounces on a hard Dong
Added on: 2014-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 16356 Duration 2:35 Lacey Duvalle sharing a white Cock with a Friend
Added on: 2013-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 24661 Duration 6:23 Lacey Duvalle rides and sucks Dick like a Pro

Click here to see all 14 free Lacey Duvalle Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-23
Lacey is my black dream!
ragnar59a 2018-04-05
Happy birthday Lacey!
laidoff2 2017-06-07
So stoked she's back! I got a boner waiting to beat!
Gamernoplayer 2016-05-18
Shes back and caming at http://m.?s=&mid=72131
ragnar59a 2016-04-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
Ilikepron 2015-05-24
That twitter listed is fake. Her real twitter is @miss_818. She don't use it though, sadly.
milesobrian 2015-04-05
Happy Easter and Happy Birthday to the incredible Lacey!
IslandRicoSuave 2014-08-20
Seriously love her body I'll truly wanted to fucking her rough & harder & deeper Doggystyle & on top
RicHandsome_1970 2014-08-12
One of the all time greats.
joerenteria 2014-07-14
i love your body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones