Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Legends Dashboard

Lacey Legends
Date added:
20020410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Legends Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Legends
Aliases:
Rachel DeMonet, Lacey Legend, Joyce Brown, Lacey Legends
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1947 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hartford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38EE-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lacey Legends is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hartford on November 19, 1947. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10546th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Legends is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacey Legends biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-23
I just wonder how hard iid cum if these milfs does comeback and gets proper fuck with Lex or Manuel... damn!!!
kcftfan 2011-05-08
The original Milf, hot, fit, toned, tanned body, sexy tanlines, fantastic breasts, sexy nipples, hottest ass ever and gorgeous legs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones