Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Dee Dashboard

Lady Dee
Date added:
20150319
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Dee
Aliases:
Jody D, Sabina Pokorna, Dada J, Drahomira, Lady D, Little Dee
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Usti nad Labem
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Right arm; jewel on right side of pubes
Social Media:
  • Lady Dee Twitter
  • Lady Dee Facebook
  • Lady Dee Instagram

Lady Dee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Usti nad Labem on January 25, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 447th place. She currently has 515 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Dee biography

Latest Lady Dee Videos (64)

Added on: 2019-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 606 Duration 1:07 Hot Schoolgirl Lady Dee mounts a big Schlong
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 229 Duration 1:03 Lovely Girl Lady Dee toys her gaping Pussy
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 609 Duration 2:08 Young Lady Dee has intense Sex under the Shower
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 756 Duration 10:20 Nympho Lady Dee and other Hotties fucked POV-style
Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 308 Duration 3:38 Lady Dee bends over and lets loose a stream of Pee
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 584 Duration 2:04 Lady Dee bends over her GalPal and eats her out
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1886 Duration 11:46 Lady Dee fucks the Room service Waiter and her Man
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 232 Duration 5:19 Dark haired Beauty Lady Dee sucks and fucks hard
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1123 Duration 11:52 Lady Dee enjoys a messy double cumshot Facial
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 414 Duration 2:11 Hot Lady Dee bangs her Lover next to the Waterfall

Click here to see all 64 free Lady Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

mattcymru 2018-12-03
lolly, miss thatw hore.
fliphedd7 2018-11-04
@dirtyoldjames68 :D DOJ68, you are a poet... :)
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 hotness!!!
dirtyoldjamesy68 2018-06-26
loving this little cracker. got a cunt like lolly badcock. yeah!
fliphedd7 2018-06-09
W/ each passing month LD just keeps getting hotter & HOTTER, & it ain't like she was lukewarm to begin with (&, even with relatively few comments here, I can look at her ranking & tell I'm not the only 1 droolin' over her)...Czech Republic = Promised Land
krapuleux 2018-04-23
Shes almost too beautiful to do porn!!!
fliphedd7 2017-11-01
@ColBluster It seems like if you even DREAMED of fucking her, there'd be a laugh track playing, for that whole two minutes... Good luck gettin' your mayonnaise out
fliphedd7 2017-09-26
Drahomira--- yeah, Lady Dee's just much easier. Girl's changed up her look, name, &, uh, career focus more times than I can count, &--- yeah, still just really, really wanna have sex with her...
howell1018 2017-06-13
Tear her cunt up.
fliphedd7 2016-08-17
My duh for the day: was just flipping through some cable TV reality shows and--- why did it take me this long to realize LD looks like a certain very famous tattoo artist (even her name is a kind of tribute)...?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones